Translate
2_via_de_boleto.2 2_via_de_boleto.2
Próximos Eventos

Comodoria, Diretoria e Conselho

Diretoria ICAR – 2018 – 2019
Comodoro Dário Derenzi Filho
Vice Comodoro Alexandre Ferro Monnerat dos Reis
Contra Comodoro Antonio Celso Pavão Vieira
Dir. Financeiro Victor Luiz de Oliveira
Dir. Jurídico Flavio Luiz Mafra Magalhães
Dir. Secretário
 
Dir. Obras e Manutenções Antonio Augusto Armando Marvão
Dir. Social Lucia de Miranda e Lemos
Dir. Sede Trajano Augusto da Cunha e Silva
 
Dir. Náutica Elcio Sebastião da Silva Reis
Dir. Vela Carlos Gustavo Oswald Ribeiro
Dir. Caça Submarina Luiz Fernando Link Dorneles
Assessores Nuno Pinhel
Marcos Moreira Ferreira
Sergio Augusto Bordallo
CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO
Presidente RONALDO PAVAO VIEIRA
Vice Presidente LUIZ FERNANDO LINCK DORNELES
1o Secretário RICARDO SFORZA
2o Secretário FLAVIO PITANGA JORIO
Conselheiros Vitalícios (fundadores/beneméritos)
JAYME LUIZ LISBOA ALVES (fundador)
WALTER MIRANDELA JUNIOR  (fundador)
DARIO DERENZI FILHO (benemérito)
ELSON BOTELHO PRATA (benemérito)
HELIO VARELLA JACOB FILHO (benemérito)
JORGE ARAUJO FILHO (benemérito)
NUNO FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA PINHEL (benemérito)
Conselheiros  permanentes enquanto sócios (ex-comodoros).
LUIZ FERNANDO LINCK DORNELES
ROBERTO ELIAS MITRE
VICTOR LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA
Conselheiros eleitos para 2018-2019
ALEXANDRE FERRO MONNERAT DOS REIS
ALFREDO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
ANTONIO AUGUSTO ARMANDO MARVAO
CARLOS ALBERTO DE ARAUJO
CARLOS EDUARDO DO COUTO BARRETO
DAVIS FELER
EDUARDO AUGUSTO BORDALLO
EDUARDO BUENO GUIMARAES
ELCIO SEBASTIÃO DA SILVA REIS
ELIAS EDUARDO NIGRI
FLAVIO LUIZ MAFRA MAGALHAES
FLAVIO PITANGA JORIO
GUILHERME WALLBACH BUNGNER
IVAN FERREIRA GARCIA
JOAO CARLOS ALVES DERENZI
JOSE JOAQUIM BARREIRA
LUCIA DE MIRANDA LEMOS
LUIS GONZAGA LEITE NETO
MANFRED PAUL KURT TONNDORF
MARCOS MOREIRA FERREIRA
MAURO MARQUES OLIVERO
PAULO CESAR COELHO DE SAMPAIO
PAULO FONTES DA ROCHA VIANNA
RICARDO SFORZA
RONALDO PAVAO VIEIRA
SERGIO AUGUSTO BORDALLO
SERGIO OMINELLI DE SOUZA
TRAJANO  AUGUSTO DA CUNHA E SILVA
VERA REGINA MAFRA PEREIRA LIMA
WILSON RODRIGUES JUNIOR
Conselheiros Suplentes
ANDRE LUIZ MACHADO VALIM
ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES LOPES
ANTONIO CELSO PAVAO VIEIRA
ELIAS DAVID NIGRI
HENRIQUE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
JOAQUIM HENRIQUE GOMES DOS SANTOS
JORGE ALBERTO MANSUR
JOSÉ LUIZ NITZSCHE NOBRE MACHADO
JOSE RODRIGUES PINTO  1/08
MARCO ANTONIO DE AZAMBUJA MONTES
MARCO SAVERIO SANTARELLI ROVERSI
RICARDO DOMINGUES BITTENCOURT
ROBERTO AGAPIO ARMENGOL DE AQUINO
ROBERTO MENG  9/08
SERGIO BORDALO CRUZ
logo farvo